Gremien

des Schuljahrs 2020/2021

GEV-Vorsitzender

  • Hr. Glaser

Stellvertreter*innen

  • Hr.Beckel
  • Fr. Jansen-Winkeln
  • Fr. Geisinger
  • Fr. Reuß
  • Hr. Scherrer
  • Hr. Schirmer
  • Fr. Vonnegut-Hartung
  • Hr. Wielk

Schulkonferenz

  • Hr. Glaser
  • Fr. Reuß
  • Fr. Röseler
  • Fr. Jansen-Winkeln

Stellvertreter*innen

  • Fr. Müller
  • Hr. Ünveren
  • Fr. Vonnegut-Hartung
  • Fr. Willecke

Gesamtkonferenz

  • Frau von Gersdorff
  • Fr. Steiner

Stellvertreter*innen

  • Fr. Jonker
  • Hr. Peters
  • Hr. Ünveren

Schülerkonferenz

  • Fr. Kostadinov
  • Fr. Reininger

Stellvertreterin*innen

  • Fr. Jonker

Bezirkselternausschuss (BEA)

  • Hr. Peters
  • Fr. Röseler

Stellvertreter*innen

  • Hr. Beckel
  • Hr. von Goesseln

Fachbereiche

Deutsch

  • Fr. Starke
  • Hr.  Ünveren
  • Fr. Röseler

Latein / Griechisch

  • Fr. von Gersdorff
  • Fr. Steiner
  • Hr. Fischer
  • Fr. Willecke

Englisch

  • Fr. Weber
  • Fr. Steiner
  • Fr. Frenkel
  • Fr. Wewerka

Französisch

  • Fr. Durner
  • Hr. Fischer
  • Fr. Richter-Wißmann
  • Fr. von Wichtingen

Musik

  • Fr. Bremerich-Jouvenal
  • Fr. Müller
  • Hr. von Goesseln
  • Fr. Marguier


Kunst

  • Hr. von Goesseln
  • Hr. Schirmer
  • Fr. Frenkel
  • Fr. Reuß

Theater

  • Fr. Durner
  • Fr.  Wewerka

Geschichte / Politische Wissenschaft

  • Hr. Beckel
  • Fr. Willecke
  • Fr. Frenkel
  • Fr. Graebel

Erdkunde

  • Fr. Nachtigall
  • Fr. Röseler

Philosophie / Ethik

  • Fr. von Gersdorff
  • Fr. Kostadinov
  • Hr. von Goesseln
  • Fr. Reuß


Mathematik

  • Fr. Spenke
  • Fr. Weber
  • Fr. Rönspieß
  • Hr. Ünveren

Physik

  • Fr. Mirhaj
  • Hr. Ünveren

Biologie

  • Fr. Mirhaj
  • Fr. Nachtigall
  • Fr. Lorenz-Meyer

Chemie

  • Fr. Röseler

Sport

  • Fr. Richter-Wißmann
  • Fr. Rönspieß
  • Fr. Reininger
  • Fr. Vonnegut-Hartung

Informatik

  • Fr. Röseler
  • Hr. Schirmer

Religion

  • Fr. Bremerich-Jouvenal
  • Fr. Durner

Oberstufenvertreter Q1

  • Fr. Frenkel
  • Hr. Jonas
  • Fr. Müller
  • Hr. Peters
  • Fr. Reuß
  • Fr. Richter-Wißmann
  • Fr. Röseler
  • Fr. Schabbach
  • Hr. Scherrer
  • Fr. Wewerka
  • Fr. Wiesensee

Oberstufenvertreter  Q3

  • Fr. von Gersdorff
  • Hr. Glaser
  • Hr. von Goesseln
  • Fr. Jahnel
  • Fr. Loddenkemper
  • Fr. Steiner
  • Fr. Willecke