Gremien

des Schuljahrs 2019/2020

GEV-Vorsitzender

  • Hr. Glaser (Q1)

Stellvertreter*innen

  • Fr. Reuß (Q1)
  • Fr. Röseler (10d)
  • Hr. Scherrer (10d)
  • Fr. Ina Vonnegut-Hartung (9a)
  • Hr. Wielk (7d)

Schulkonferenz

  • Fr. Jansen-Winkeln (6b)
  • Hr. Glaser (Q1)
  • Fr. Röseler (10d)
  • Fr. Steiner (Q1)

Stellvertreter*innen

  • Fr. Caliendo (7b)
  • Fr. Kostadinov (8a)
  • Fr. Reuß (7b)
  • Hr. Ünveren (8c)

Gesamtkonferenz

  • Fr. Stauske (7c)
  • Fr. Vonnegut-Hartung (9a, Q1)

Stellvertreter*innen

  • Hr. Peters (Q1)
  • Hr. Ünveren (8c)

Schülerkonferenz

  • Hr. Glaser (Q1)
  • Fr. Reuß (7b)

Stellvertreterin*innen

  • Fr. Zickler (7a)
  • Fr. Jonker (5b)

Bezirkselternausschuss (BEA)

  • Hr. Peters (Q1)
  • Fr. Röseler (10 d)

Stellvertreter*innen

  • Hr. Wielk (7d)

Fachbereiche

Deutsch

  • Fr. Röseler (9d)
  • Fr. Starke (7b)
  • Hr. Glaser (Q1)
  • Fr. Vonnegut-Hartung (9a, Q1)
  • Fr. Weber

Latein / Griechisch

  • Fr. Gersdorff von (Q1)
  • Fr. Steiner (Q1)
  • Hr. Fischer (8d)
  • Fr. K.-G. (5a)
  • Fr. Willecke (Q1)

Englisch

  • Fr. Lie (8b, 10a)
  • Fr. Salihbegovic-Magnus (6b)
  • Hr. Wielk (7d)

Französisch

  • Fr. Durner (8b, 10b)
  • Hr. Fischer (8d)

Musik

  • Fr. Manyak (6a, 9c)
  • Fr. Steiner (Q1)


Kunst

  • Fr. Reuß (7b)
  • Fr. Manyak (6a, 9c)
  • Hr. Glaser (Q1)

Theater

  • Fr. Durner (8b, 10b)
  • Fr. K.-G. (5a)
  • Fr. Salihbegovic-Magnus (6b)

Geschichte / Politische Wissenschaft

  • Fr. Graebel (7d)
  • Fr. Jansen-Winkeln (6b)
  • Fr. K.-G. (5a)

Erdkunde

  • Fr. Rönspieß (9d)
  • Fr. Engmann (9a)
  • Hr. Peters (Q1)

Philosophie / Ethik

  • Hr. Glaser (Q1)
  • Fr. Lie (8b, 10a)
  • Fr. Boomers (9c)
  • Fr. Reuß (7b)


Mathematik

  • Hr. Ünveren (8c)
  • Fr. Willecke (Q1)
  • Fr. Röseler (9d)
  • Fr. Weber (5a)

Physik

  • Fr. Willecke (Q1)
  • Fr. Röseler (9d)
  • Fr. K.-G. (5a)

Biologie

  • Hr. Glaser (Q1)
  • Fr. Nachtigall (6a)
  • Fr. Willecke (Q1)

Chemie

  • Fr. Röseler (9d)
  • Hr. Schönherr (Q3)

Sport

  • Fr. Rönspieß (9d)
  • Hr. Ünveren (8c)
  • Fr. Reininger (7b)

Informatik

  • Hr. Wielk (7d)
  • Fr. Zickler (7a)
  • Fr. Scharnhoop

Religion

  • Fr. Starke (7b)

Oberstufenvertreter Q1

  • Fr. Steiner
  • Fr. Hartung
  • Fr. Willecke
  • Fr. Schmitz
  • Fr. v. Gersdorff
  • Hr. Peters
  • Hr. Glaser

Oberstufenvertreter  Q3

  • Fr. Niclauß
  • Fr. Trettner
  • Fr. Luxat
  • Fr .Cölln
  • Fr. Henneberg
  • Fr. Hafke
  • Fr. Schaefer
  • Hr. Tuchel